Canon Staple J1 6707A001

Manufacturer: Canon
from £14.99to £80.104 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Laser accessories for Canon IR2200, IR2800, and IR3300
• Staple wire for Canon CLC 4040/IR C 4080/IR 3570/IR 5570/IR-C 9280
• Original Canon printer accessories
• Capacity: 5000 pages
• Compatible with various Canon models (see list)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canon Staple J1 6707A001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon Staple-J1
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Canon 6707A001/J1 Staples. 3x5K pages Pack=3 for Canon CLC 4040/IR C 4
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£40.09
Shipping: Free
Lot of 8 genuine Canon J1 staples (3 cartridges in each box) 6707A001 incl VAT
£54.00
£55.95
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
More offers
‎Canon Canon Staple Cartridge Type J1 4960999002316 6707A001AC
£80.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laser accessories for Canon IR2200, IR2800, and IR3300
Staple wire for Canon CLC 4040/IR C 4080/IR 3570/IR 5570/IR-C 9280
Original Canon printer accessories
Capacity: 5000 pages
Compatible with various Canon models (see list)

Price History

1M
Canon Staple J1 6707A001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

2015ukzipor
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
i_c_s
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: £1.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£80.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel