Byredo Oud Immortel Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Byredo
from £203.78to £213.503 offersManufacturer: Byredo
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Frankincense, cardamom
• Heart note: Brazilian rosewood, papyrus, patchouli
• Base note: Moss, tobacco leaves
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Byredo Oud Immortel Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Byredo Unisex Oud Immortel Eau de Parfum 100ml - NA - One Size 213cd17a-e69d-496d-b26d-0d48289c6dd6
Oud Immortel is a Woody Chypre fragrance for men and women, which was launched in 2010 by Byredo. The scent contains top notes of Limencello, Incense and Cardamom; with middle notes of Agarwood, Patchouli, Papyrus and Brazilian Rosewood; and base notes of Oakmoss and Tobacco.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£203.78
£206.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Byredo Oud Immortel Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex 7340032860856
Byredo Oud Immortel Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£211.95
Shipping: Free
Byredo - Oud Immortel Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml/3.4oz OPC-PCFCQWT-NEW
A chypre woody fragrance for women & men Sweet, smoky, warm, charismatic & long-lasting Top notes of lemoncello, incense & cardamom...
prodImage
£213.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Frankincense, cardamom
Heart note: Brazilian rosewood, papyrus, patchouli
Base note: Moss, tobacco leaves
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Byredo Oud Immortel Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£203.78
Shipping: £2.99
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£211.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£213.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel