Busch 6492

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch 6492
from £28.675 offersManufacturer: BuschPrice History
• 35 fir trees for model building in H0 scale (1:87)
• Suitable for model railways and trains
• Part of landscape modeling
• Scale: 1:87 (H0)
• Ideal for creating realistic landscapes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£28.67
Shipping: £4.99
Best Prices
£32.25
Shipping: £3.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch 6492 HO/OO Gauge Budget 35 Fir Trees with Base
£28.67
£33.66
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
OO HO Gauge BUSCH 6492 Trees 35 Budget Fir With Roots 50MM - 110MM Model Scenery
£32.25
£36.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Busch 35 Pack Fir Trees ‎6492
£32.78
Shipping: Free
FIR TREES WITH BASE (pack of 35) OO/HO Gauge Busch 6492
£36.76
Shipping: Free
Busch 6492 OO/HO 35 Pack Budget Fir Trees with base
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
35 fir trees for model building in H0 scale (1:87)
Suitable for model railways and trains
Part of landscape modeling
Scale: 1:87 (H0)
Ideal for creating realistic landscapes

Price History

1M
Busch 6492
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel