Busch 6046

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch 6046
from £26.89to £34.755 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Complete set for creating rivers and streams
• Includes 125 ml model water and quartz sand in various colors
• Wild grass fibers, reeds, large leaves, and ferns for shore landscaping
• Includes wooden bridge, small animals, and fish
• Real wood natural sticks as driftwood
• Detailed color manual with professional tips
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Busch 6046
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch 6046 HO/OO Gauge Water Design Set
£26.89
£31.88
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
HO / OO Gauge BUSCH 6046 Water Complete Diorama Kit - Includes 125ml Aqua Water
£30.25
£34.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Busch 6046 - Water-vormgevingsset ‎6046
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Water Formation OO/HO gauge scenery Busch 6046
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Busch 6046 Water design set
£34.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Complete set for creating rivers and streams
Includes 125 ml model water and quartz sand in various colors
Wild grass fibers, reeds, large leaves, and ferns for shore landscaping
Includes wooden bridge, small animals, and fish
Real wood natural sticks as driftwood
Detailed color manual with professional tips

Price History

1M
Busch 6046
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel