Burberry Her Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Burberry
from £63.00to £115.007 offersManufacturer: Burberry
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: pear, strawberry, blackcurrant, pink peppercorn
• Heart note: honeysuckle, lily of the valley, rose
• Base note: musk, cedarwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Her Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Burberry

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burberry Her Eau de Toilette 100ml
Burberry Her Eau de Toilette 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.00
£65.75
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
Burberry Her by Burberry, Eau De Toilette Spray 100 ml For Women
Burberry Her by Burberry, Eau De Toilette Spray 100 ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£97.60
£101.59
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Burberry Her EDT W 100 ml shopify_IT_9753146229016_50206580670744
Burberry Her EDT 100 ml a sophisticated and contemporary feminine fragrance, designed to enhance the unique personality of every woman. Characterized by a fruity and floral bouquet, it combines notes of juicy berries, English jasmine and musk, creating a perfect balance between freshness and sensuality. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the iconic and refined style of the brand Burberry, making it a distinctive element of your beauty routine. This Eau de Toilette is ideal for those looking for a versatile perfume, suitable for both day and evening, capable of leaving a fascinating and long-lasting trail. An exclusive essence that enhances natural elegance and modern energy.
in stock
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her EDT W 100 ml shopify_IT_9430981673284_48880808034628
Burberry Her EDT 100 ml una fragranza feminine elegante and sophisticated, perfect for chi who wants una a distinctive and modern presence. This eau de toilette combines fruity notes of raspberries, blueberries, and blackberries with a delicate floral heart, enriched by a warm base of musk and amber. Its balanced composition ensures una long-lasting effect, ideal for accompanying every moment of the day with refinement. The bottle's design recalls British elegance, making it also a decorative object to display with pride. Burberry Her is the ideal choice for chi looking for a versatile fragrance, fresh and enveloping, capable of expressing personality and style without tempo, enhancing femininity with a touch of modernity.
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her Eau De Toilette Women 100 ml 8b0130ad-cc0e-4cc3-a9af-9fe1492abe2f
Indulge yourself in the world of Burberry with its Eau de Toilette for Women and elevate your fragrance experience. Celebrate your unique spirit with every spray and leave a lasting impression wherever you go. Perfect as a gift or a personal treat, this fragrance promises to enchant and inspire.
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her Eau de Toilette Spray for Women, 1.7 oz/50 ml shopify_GB_10651502707029_52859893612885
Burberry Her is an exquisite and elegant perfume that captures the essence of modern womanhood. Launched in 2018, this vibrant fragrance beautifully balances fruity sweetness with floral elegance, making it a versatile choice for those who appreciate a lively and feminine scent profile. Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Fragrance Family: Fruity Floral Top Notes: A vibrant opening of sweet strawberry, tart sour cherry, juicy raspberry, rich black currant, and bold blackberry. Heart Notes: Sultry jasmine and soft, powdery violet for a sophisticated floral essence. Style: Bright, lively, and fresh. Longevity: Long-lasting fragrance designed to stay with you throughout the day. Gender: Designed for women. Launch Year: 2018 Whether you are heading to a casual outing or attending an elegant event, this fragrance ensures you feel fresh and confident. Its harmonious blend of notes makes it suitable for everyday wear or those special occasions where you want to leave a lasting impression. Embrace your femininity with a refreshing aroma that is both bright and sophisticated, perfect for the modern woman who loves a vibrant scent. Size: 1.6 Oz, 3.4 Oz
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Burberry Her by Burberry 100 ml Eau De Toilette Spray For Women
Burberry Her by Burberry 100 ml Eau De Toilette Spray For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£97.69
£101.68
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: pear, strawberry, blackcurrant, pink peppercorn
Heart note: honeysuckle, lily of the valley, rose
Base note: musk, cedarwood
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Her Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
amadocloset
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: £2.75
mychoicetraders
prodImage
£97.60
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel