Bullfrog Secret Potion N.1 Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Bullfrog
Bullfrog Secret Potion N.1 Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £55.96to £65.002 offersManufacturer: Bullfrog
• Inspired by the 1920s
• Spicy and leathery fragrance
• Simple bottle in barbershop style
• Suitable for daily use, both day and night
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bullfrog Secret Potion N.1 Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bullfrog - Eau De Parfum Secret Potion No.1, Elegant and Mysterious Fragrance, Notes of Bergamot, Rum and Vanilla, 100ml N3-XE76-KEA3
Eau De Parfum Secret Potion No.1: An iconic fragrance inspired by the speakeasies of the 1920s, housed in a bottle that evokes the illicit nature of prohibited spirits. A rich and enveloping olfactory cocktail that captures the secrecy and allure of that era. Key Features: An initial burst of liquor freshness with bergamot and patchouli, followed by a warm heart of rum and whiskey. The sweet and earthy base combines vanilla, amber, and vetiver. Benefits: How does it enhance your routine? It adds a touch of elegance and mystery to your daily life with a unique fragrance that stays with you all day, keeping your skin enveloped in a sophisticated and long-lasting aura. Benefits: What makes Eau De Parfum unique? Its rich and unpredictable composition blends freshness and warmth with notes of rum, whisky, and vanilla, delivering a distinctive and long-lasting fragrance—perfect for those seeking a scent with character. Bullfrog: A dive into 1930s America, the barber's smile, settling into a leather chair and forgetting about everything else. Bullfrog offers the ultimate barbershop and grooming experience that starts in-store and continues at home with a collection of treatments and accessories designed to combine cosmetic effectiveness with environmental care.
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: Free
Bullfrog Eau De Parfum Secret Potion N.1 (100ml)
Eau De Parfum Secret Potion N.1 (100ml), Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inspired by the 1920s
Spicy and leathery fragrance
Simple bottle in barbershop style
Suitable for daily use, both day and night

Price History

1M
Bullfrog Secret Potion N.1 Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel