Bresser photo adapter 30mm

Manufacturer: Bresser
from £25.33to £64.192 offersManufacturer: Bresser
• BRESSER photo adapter for SLR cameras and microscopes
• Suitable for microscopes with 30 mm eyepiece holder
• Connection with optional T2 ring
• Replace eyepiece with camera using adapter
• Possible vignetting at the edges of the field of view
• Compatible with certain BRESSER microscopes
• Weight: 59 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bresser photo adapter 30mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Photo-Adapter for microscope / 30mm B004DZPCB0
£25.33
Shipping: Free
Bresser Optik Bresser 5942050 Microscope Camera Adapter 30mm Compatible with DSLR
£64.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BRESSER photo adapter for SLR cameras and microscopes
Suitable for microscopes with 30 mm eyepiece holder
Connection with optional T2 ring
Replace eyepiece with camera using adapter
Possible vignetting at the edges of the field of view
Compatible with certain BRESSER microscopes
Weight: 59 g

Price History

1M
Bresser photo adapter 30mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel