Bosch Quick-Change Drill Chuck 0.5 x 10 mm, 1/2" - 20

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Quick-Change Drill Chuck 0.5 x 10 mm, 1/2" - 20
from £50.812 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Keyless chuck for convenient operation without a key
• Easy and quick clamping of cylindrical or hex shank drill bits
• Compatible with various mounts (1/2" 20, 3/8" 24, 5/8" 16, 1/4" hex shank, B16 and SDS plus)
• Suitable for common drills without spindle lock
• Clamping range: 0.5 10.0 mm
• Mounting range: 1/2" 20
• Maximum user comfort
Show all product details
Best Prices
£50.81
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£61.05
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 1x Keyless Chuck (Ø 0.5–10.0 mm, 1/2" – 20, Accessories for Rotary Hammers and Drills) B000R5I6AY
£50.81
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1x Keyless Chuck (Ø 0.5–10.0 mm, 1/2" – 20, Accessories for Rotary Hammers and Drills) B000R5I6AY
£61.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keyless chuck for convenient operation without a key
Easy and quick clamping of cylindrical or hex shank drill bits
Compatible with various mounts (1/2" 20, 3/8" 24, 5/8" 16, 1/4" hex shank, B16 and SDS plus)
Suitable for common drills without spindle lock
Clamping range: 0.5 10.0 mm
Mounting range: 1/2" 20
Maximum user comfort

Price History

1M
Bosch Quick-Change Drill Chuck 0.5 x 10 mm, 1/2" - 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel