Bosch Paper Filter for PAS12-27/F/11-21

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Paper Filter for PAS12-27/F/11-21
from £28.92to £29.952 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Paper filter bags for Bosch vacuum PAS 11/ PAS 12
• Suitable for dust classes L and M
• High dust filtration
• Sales unit: 5 pieces
• Compatible with external extraction
• Same-day shipping until 1 PM
• Function and performance depend on the vacuum cleaner
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Paper Filter for PAS12-27/F/11-21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Dust bag Paper filter bags 2605411150
£28.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Paper Filter Bags for PAS 11-21, 12-17 and 12-27F Pack of 5 2605411150
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Paper filter bags for Bosch vacuum PAS 11/ PAS 12
Suitable for dust classes L and M
High dust filtration
Sales unit: 5 pieces
Compatible with external extraction
Same-day shipping until 1 PM
Function and performance depend on the vacuum cleaner

Price History

1M
Bosch Paper Filter for PAS12-27/F/11-21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel