Bosch Multi-Purpose Nozzle 35mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Multi-Purpose Nozzle 35mm
from £52.0625 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Multi-purpose nozzle for wet and dry applications
• With rubber lip for water, brush for smooth surfaces, and plastic head for carpets
• Diameter: 35.0 mm
• Compatible with various Bosch vacuum cleaner models
• Width: 280 mm
• Height: 300 mm
Show all product details

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Nozzles Multi-purpose nozzle 1609390478
£52.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1609390478 Multi-Purpose Nozzle for Bosch Extractors - 4 piece B000XJ3RVM
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Multi Purpose Wet and Dry Kit for 35mm Hose 1609390478
£53.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine BOSCH PAS800 FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH PAS1000 FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH GAS12-30F FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH PAS1000F FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH GAS12-50RFH FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH PAS800S FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH PAS800X FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH PAS11-25F FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936.
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH GAS12-50RF FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH GAS900RF FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH PAS11-50F FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936.
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH GAS1000 FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH PAS1000F FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936.
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH PAS800A FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH PAS850 FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936.
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH PAS800FA FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH PAS11-25 FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936.
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH PAS10-20 FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936.
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH GAS1000RF FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH MultiPurpose FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH PAS900F FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH PAS900 FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609390478 3165140015936
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-purpose nozzle for wet and dry applications
With rubber lip for water, brush for smooth surfaces, and plastic head for carpets
Diameter: 35.0 mm
Compatible with various Bosch vacuum cleaner models
Width: 280 mm
Height: 300 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Multi-Purpose Nozzle 35mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel