Bosch Lambda Sensor VW, Seat, Skoda, Audi 0 258 010 034

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Lambda Sensor VW, Seat, Skoda, Audi 0 258 010 034
from £53.61to £332.1527 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Oxygen sensor with vehicle-specific connector for secure electrical connection
• Supports control unit in measuring the fuel-air mixture
• Functional and quality tests according to OEM standards
• Ready for installation, vehicle identification required for compatibility check
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Lambda Sensor VW, Seat, Skoda, Audi 0 258 010 034
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 0258010034 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector B-0258010034
£53.61
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 258 010 034 Lambda sensor bea06224-d21a-4d33-b858-25890d046a82
£62.49
£70.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Bosch 0258010034 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector KY-V3HG-U89N
£66.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:TT,LEON,LUPO I,CORDOBA,IBIZA IV 0258010034
£67.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor for VW SKODA SEAT AUDI:IBIZA III,OCTAVIA I,TT Roadster, 312042 0258010034
£67.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Lambda Sensor for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:TT,LEON,LUPO I,CORDOBA,IBIZA IV 312004 0258010034
£67.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for VW SKODA SEAT AUDI:IBIZA III,OCTAVIA I,TT Roadster, 0258010034
£68.29
Shipping: Free
✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 010 034 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 010 034 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Seller⭐ 0258010034
£72.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.48 / Unit
DOX-2015 Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 520mm Black Plug Exhaust O2 Oxygen By Denso DOX2015
£73.20
Shipping: Free
LAMBDA SENSOR BOSCH 0 258 010 034 RIGHT FOR AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW 0258010034
£74.12
£81.20
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 520mm Black Plug Exhaust O2 Oxygen - Denso DOX-2015 DOX2015
£75.65
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0258010034 Oxygen Sensor Fits Audi TT Seat Cordoba Ibiza Leon Skoda VW
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Denso DOX-2015 Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 520mm Black Plug Exhaust O2 Oxygen DOX2015
£77.59
Shipping: Free
0 258 010 034 BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR RIGHT FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW 0258010034
£97.07
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0258010034 Oxygen Sensor Fits Audi TT Seat Cordoba Ibiza Leon Skoda VW
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Lupo GTi AVY 1.6 Sep 2000 to Sep 2005 2414675RMP
£113.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for Skoda Octavia AZJ 2.0 Mar 2002 to Sep 2004
£113.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for Seat Cordoba BBX 2.0 Dec 2003 to Sep 2009
£113.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi TT BHE 3.2 Litre July 2003 to July 2006
£113.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for Seat Ibiza CEKA 2.0 Oct 2008 to Oct 2015
£113.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi TT BHE 3.2 Litre July 2003 to July 2006
£113.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for Seat Ibiza BBX 2.0 December 2003 to April 2009
£113.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for Seat Ibiza CEKA 2.0 Oct 2008 to Oct 2015
£113.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for Skoda Octavia AZJ 2.0 Mar 2002 to Jan 2006
£113.18
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 010 034 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 010 034 Lambda prob ⭐UK Seller⭐
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.40 / Unit
4x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 010 034 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 010 034 Lambda prob ⭐UK Seller⭐
£266.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.60 / Unit
5x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 010 034 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 010 034 Lambda prob ⭐UK Seller⭐
£332.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.43 / Unit
Product Details
Oxygen sensor with vehicle-specific connector for secure electrical connection
Supports control unit in measuring the fuel-air mixture
Functional and quality tests according to OEM standards
Ready for installation, vehicle identification required for compatibility check

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Lambda Sensor VW, Seat, Skoda, Audi 0 258 010 034
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel