Bosch Lambda Sensor Mercedes C-Class, CLC-Class, CLK, E-Class, S-Class 0 258 017 020

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Lambda Sensor Mercedes C-Class, CLC-Class, CLK, E-Class, S-Class 0 258 017 020
from £106.99to £460.6914 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Oxygen sensor with 5 wires
• Recommended replacement interval 250,000 km
• Overall length 1260 mm
• Vehicle-specific connector for secure connection
• Supports control unit in measuring the air-fuel mixture
• Ready for installation, continuous technical improvements
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Lambda Sensor Mercedes C-Class, CLC-Class, CLK, E-Class, S-Class 0 258 017 020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH 0 258 017 020 Lambda sensor abf7f33b-ec4e-43c6-9622-a32fd2fe2a28
£106.99
£115.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for MERCEDES-BENZ:CLK,W203,S203,C209,A209 440281 35427218 0258017020
£113.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor for MERCEDES-BENZ:W211,S211,W220,CL203,VF211, A0035427218 440281 0258017020
£113.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Lambda Sensor for MERCEDES-BENZ:CLK,W203,S203,C209,A209 440281 35427218 0258017020
£113.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for MERCEDES-BENZ:W211,S211,W220,CL203,VF211, A0035427218 0258017020
£114.79
Shipping: Free
Fits BOSCH 0 258 017 020 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 017 020 Lambda probe (nu ⭐UK Stock⭐ 0258017020
£120.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.06 / Unit
✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 017 020 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 017 020 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Seller⭐ 0258017020
£121.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £121.05 / Unit
BOSCH 0 258 017 020 Lambda Sensor for MERCEDES-BENZ 0258017020
£145.51
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 258 017 020 Oxygen Sensor for MERCEDES-BENZ 0258017020
£145.51
Shipping: Free
LAMBDA SENSOR BOSCH 0 258 017 020 LEFT FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 0258017020
£163.13
£170.21
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
0 258 017 020 BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR LEFT FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 0258017020
£169.50
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 017 020 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 017 020 Lambda prob ⭐UK Seller⭐
£233.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.98 / Unit
BOSCH 0 258 017 020 OXYGEN SENSOR ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT
£302.10
Shipping: Free
4x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 017 020 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 017 020 Lambda prob ⭐UK Seller⭐
£460.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.17 / Unit
Product Details
Oxygen sensor with 5 wires
Recommended replacement interval 250,000 km
Overall length 1260 mm
Vehicle-specific connector for secure connection
Supports control unit in measuring the air-fuel mixture
Ready for installation, continuous technical improvements

Price History

1M
Bosch Lambda Sensor Mercedes C-Class, CLC-Class, CLK, E-Class, S-Class 0 258 017 020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel