Bosch Lambda Sensor Audi, VW, Skoda 0 258 010 073

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Lambda Sensor Audi, VW, Skoda 0 258 010 073
from £66.64to £349.9942 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Oxygen sensor with vehicle-specific connector for secure electrical connection
• Functional and quality tests according to OE standards
• Number of wires: 4
• Recommended replacement interval: 160,000 km
• Overall length: 1700
• Ready to install, continuous technical development
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Lambda Sensor Audi, VW, Skoda 0 258 010 073
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for AUDI VW VW (SVW):A4 B5,A6 C5,A8 D2,PASSAT B5,A4 / S4 B5 0258010073
£76.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor for AUDI VW VW (SVW):A4 B5,A6 C5,A8 D2,PASSAT B5,A4 / S4 B5 0258010073
£76.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for VW (SVW) VW AUDI:A6 / S6 C5,A8 / S8 D2,ALLROAD C5, 0258010073
£76.69
Shipping: Free
LAMBDA SENSOR BOSCH 0 258 010 073 IN FRONT OF THE CATALYST,LEFT,RIGHT FOR AUDI,S 0258010073
£85.98
£93.06
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 010 073 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 010 073 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Seller⭐ 0258010073
£93.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £93.02 / Unit
BOSCH 0 258 010 073 Oxygen Sensor for AUDI,SKODA,VW,VW (SVW) 0258010073
£99.74
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 258 010 073 Lambda Sensor for AUDI,AUDI (FAW),SKODA,VW,VW (SVW) 0258010073
£99.74
Shipping: Free
0 258 010 073 BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR IN FRONT OF THE CATALYST LEFT RIGHT FOR AUDI S 0258010073
£100.24
Shipping: Free
Oxygen Sensor Left Right Fits Audi A4 B5 Avant A6 C5 Avant - Bosch 0 258 010 073 0258010073
£123.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0 258 010 073 Oxygen Sensor Left Right Fits Audi A4 B5 Avant A6 C5 Avant 0258010073
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch LAMBDA PROBE FITS: AUDI A4 B5 A6 C5 A8 D2 ALLROAD C5; SKODA SUPERB I; VW
£138.69
£143.59
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
4x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 010 073 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 010 073 Lambda prob ⭐UK Seller⭐
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.50 / Unit
Product Details
Oxygen sensor with vehicle-specific connector for secure electrical connection
Functional and quality tests according to OE standards
Number of wires: 4
Recommended replacement interval: 160,000 km
Overall length: 1700
Ready to install, continuous technical development

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Lambda Sensor Audi, VW, Skoda 0 258 010 073
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel