Bosch Lambda Sensor Audi, Seat, VW, Skoda 0 258 017 012

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Lambda Sensor Audi, Seat, VW, Skoda 0 258 017 012
from £89.99to £221.4682 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Vehicle-specific connector for secure electrical connection
• Bosch lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector
• Functional and quality tests according to OEM standards
• Ready for installation, compatibility with vehicle identification must be checked
• Number of wires: 5
• Recommended replacement interval: 250,000 km
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Lambda Sensor Audi, Seat, VW, Skoda 0 258 017 012
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

82 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH 0 258 017 012 Lambda sensor 3ddeed9e-ad66-46f7-92dd-c14c038c2aaf
£89.99
£98.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,LEON,ALTEA,BORA V,GOLF V 0258017012
£110.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor for VW SKODA SEAT AUDI:TOURAN,A3 / S3,JETTA I,JETTA V,ALTEA XL, 0258017012
£110.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Lambda Sensor for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,LEON,ALTEA,BORA V,GOLF V 06F906262J 0258017012
£110.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for VW SKODA SEAT AUDI:TOURAN,A3 / S3,JETTA I,JETTA V, 0258017012
£111.49
Shipping: Free
✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 017 012 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 017 012 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Seller⭐ 0258017012
£114.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.81 / Unit
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi A3 FSi BLR 2.0 Jan 2004 to Nov 2006 06F906262A06F906262J
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi A3 FSi BMB 2.0 January 2004 to May 2004 06F906262A06F906262J
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi A3 FSi BLX 2.0 January 2004 to May 2004 06F906262A06F906262J
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Seat Toledo FSi BVY 2.0 Oct 2004 to Oct 2009
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi A3 FSi BVY 2.0 Dec 2004 to Jan 2005 06F906262A06F906262J
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Passat FSi BLR 2.0 March 2005 to March 2010 06F906262A06F906262J
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Golf FSi AXW 2.0 January 2004 to January 2008 06F906262A06F906262J
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi A3 FSi BVY 2.0 Jan 2004 to Nov 2006 06F906262A06F906262J
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi A3 FSi AXW 2.0 Jan 2004 to Nov 2006 06F906262A06F906262J
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi A3 FSi BLR 2.0 Jan 2004 to Dec 2004 06F906262A06F906262J
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Golf Plus FSi BLR 2.0 May 2005 to May 2008 06F906262A06F906262J
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Touran FSi BLR 2.0 Oct 2003 to Oct 2007 06F906262A06F906262J
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Passat FSi BLR 2.0 August 2005 to August 2010 06F906262A06F906262J
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Seat Altea FSi BVY 2.0 May 2004 to May 2009
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Seat Altea FSi BLR 2.0 May 2004 to May 2009
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi A3 FSi BLR 2.0 Jan 2005 to Nov 2006 06F906262A06F906262J
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Jetta FSi BLR 2.0 August 2005 to August 2010 06F906262A06F906262J
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Seat Leon FSi BVY 2.0 July 2005 to July 2010
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi A3 FSi BVY 2.0 January 2004 to May 2004 06F906262A06F906262J
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Touran FSi BLR 2.0 May 2004 to May 2007 06F906262A06F906262J
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi A3 FSi BVY 2.0 May 2004 to January 2005 06F906262A06F906262J
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi A3 BMB 2.0 January 2005 to November 2006 06F906262A06F906262J
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi A3 FSi BMB 2.0 Jan 2004 to Nov 2006 06F906262A06F906262J
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi A3 FSi BMB 2.0 Jan 2005 to Nov 2006 06F906262A06F906262J
£126.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vehicle-specific connector for secure electrical connection
Bosch lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector
Functional and quality tests according to OEM standards
Ready for installation, compatibility with vehicle identification must be checked
Number of wires: 5
Recommended replacement interval: 250,000 km

Price History

1M
Bosch Lambda Sensor Audi, Seat, VW, Skoda 0 258 017 012
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel