Bosch Hammer Drill M4, SDS-max Ø16x200 2608685860

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Hammer Drill M4, SDS-max Ø16x200 2608685860
from £24.74to £44.395 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Compatible with all rotary hammers featuring SDS max system
• Extended use without jamming when drilling reinforced concrete
• Highly durable carbide coating for wear resistance
• Suitable for concrete and masonry
• Diameter x working length x total length: 16 x 200 x 340 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Hammer Drill M4, SDS-max Ø16x200 2608685860
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit 16.0x200x340mm 2608685860
£24.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608685860 16 X 200 X 340 Sds-Max4 Masonry Drill Bit
£27.25
£30.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO M4 SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 16mm 340mm Pack of 1 2608685860
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill bits PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit 16 x 200 x 340 mm 2608685860
£35.03
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608685860 SDS Max-4; Hammer Drill Bit 16.0x200x340mm
£44.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with all rotary hammers featuring SDS max system
Extended use without jamming when drilling reinforced concrete
Highly durable carbide coating for wear resistance
Suitable for concrete and masonry
Diameter x working length x total length: 16 x 200 x 340 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch Hammer Drill M4, SDS-max Ø16x200 2608685860
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel