Bosch Grinding Cup 110mm K36 for Metal

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Grinding Cup 110mm K36 for Metal
from £23.33to £24.952 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Conical grinding cup for metalworking
• Suitable for two-hand angle grinders with a maximum speed of 8500 rpm
• Diameter: min. 90 mm, max. 110 mm, Height: 55.0 mm
• Grit: 36
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Grinding Cup 110mm K36 for Metal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Grinding rings PRO Metal Conical Cup Wheel 90 x 110 x 55mm G36 1608600233
£23.33
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Conical Abrasive Cup Wheel for Metal 110mm 36g 1608600233
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Conical grinding cup for metalworking
Suitable for two-hand angle grinders with a maximum speed of 8500 rpm
Diameter: min. 90 mm, max. 110 mm, Height: 55.0 mm
Grit: 36

Price History

1M
Bosch Grinding Cup 110mm K36 for Metal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel