Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Cylindrical 8x600 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Cylindrical 8x600 mm
from £11.20to £20.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch formwork and installation drill bit
• Diameter: 8 mm
• Shank diameter: 6 mm
• Overall length: 600 mm
• Suitable for formwork and installation work
• Ideal for use in the workshop or on-site
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Cylindrical 8x600 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professionalmwork andstallation Drill Bit 8x600mm, d 6mm 1PCE 2608596342
£11.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill bits PRO Wood HSS Installation Drill Bit 8 x 75 x 600 mm 2608596342
£15.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Extra Length Formwork and Installation Drill 8mm 600mm 2608596342
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch formwork and installation drill bit
Diameter: 8 mm
Shank diameter: 6 mm
Overall length: 600 mm
Suitable for formwork and installation work
Ideal for use in the workshop or on-site

Price History

1M
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Cylindrical 8x600 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel