Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Cylindrical 6x400 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Cylindrical 6x400 mm
from £10.96to £37.595 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Robust installation drill bit for formwork
• Tapered groove and offset prevent jamming in damp wood
• Extra-long shank for versatile drilling in multilayer building materials
• Suitable for formwork, panels, boards, beams, drywall, lightweight building materials, insulation, and metal
• Made from HSS according to DIN 7490
• Drill tip with 118-degree conical relief grind
• Cylindrical shank compatible with all drills featuring a 13 mm chuck
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Cylindrical 6x400 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608597165 Extra Length Formwork and Installation Drill 6mm 400mm
£10.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Wood HSS Installation Drill Bit 6x57x400mm 2608597165
£12.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Drill bits PRO Wood HSS Installation Drill Bit 6 x 57 x 400 mm 2608597165
£14.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Extra Length Formwork and Installation Drill 6mm 400mm 2608597165
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608597165 Formwork 6 x 400mm Straight Shank 5mm
£37.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Robust installation drill bit for formwork
Tapered groove and offset prevent jamming in damp wood
Extra-long shank for versatile drilling in multilayer building materials
Suitable for formwork, panels, boards, beams, drywall, lightweight building materials, insulation, and metal
Made from HSS according to DIN 7490
Drill tip with 118-degree conical relief grind
Cylindrical shank compatible with all drills featuring a 13 mm chuck

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Cylindrical 6x400 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel