Bosch Concrete Drill Bit Set 3-piece

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Concrete Drill Bit Set 3-piece
from £7.22to £10.722 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Concrete Drill Bit Set with 3 drill bits (Diameter: 5 mm, 6 mm, 8 mm)
• Overall length of the drill bits: 85 mm, 100 mm, 120 mm
• Working length of the drill bits: 50 mm, 60 mm, 80 mm
• Effective double-spiral U-shaped design for optimal dust removal
• Compatible with corded and cordless hammer drills
• Quality certification from PGM Masonry Drill Bit Association Board for precise drilling and secure grip in drill chucks
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Concrete Drill Bit Set 3-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Drill Bit SilverPercussion Set 2608597709 5/6/8mm
£7.22
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bits Set 3 Pieces 5-6-8mm Durable 2608597709
£10.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Concrete Drill Bit Set with 3 drill bits (Diameter: 5 mm, 6 mm, 8 mm)
Overall length of the drill bits: 85 mm, 100 mm, 120 mm
Working length of the drill bits: 50 mm, 60 mm, 80 mm
Effective double-spiral U-shaped design for optimal dust removal
Compatible with corded and cordless hammer drills
Quality certification from PGM Masonry Drill Bit Association Board for precise drilling and secure grip in drill chucks

Price History

1M
Bosch Concrete Drill Bit Set 3-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel