Bosch Circular Saw Blade 235x30/25 16FWF construct SB2.8

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 235x30/25 16FWF construct SB2.8
from £21.814 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saws
• Outer Diameter: 235 mm
• Bore / Bore with Reduction Ring: 30 / 25 mm
• Cutting Width: 2.8 mm
• Number of Teeth: 16
• Body and expansion slots reduce vibrations and minimize heat buildup
• Suitable for construction timber with nails and concrete residues, 30 mm bore, for handheld circular saws
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Construct Wood circ. saw blade 235x30/25x2.8mm 16 2608640636
£21.81
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608640636 235 x 2.8 x 30/25 mm Construction Wood Hand Circular Saw
£25.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Construct Wood Cutting Saw Blade 235mm 16T 30mm 2608640636
£34.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 235 x 2.8 x 30 mm 2608640636
£37.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saws
Outer Diameter: 235 mm
Bore / Bore with Reduction Ring: 30 / 25 mm
Cutting Width: 2.8 mm
Number of Teeth: 16
Body and expansion slots reduce vibrations and minimize heat buildup
Suitable for construction timber with nails and concrete residues, 30 mm bore, for handheld circular saws

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 235x30/25 16FWF construct SB2.8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel