BOSCH Saw Chain 400 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
BOSCH Saw Chain 400 mm
from £20.66to £30.997 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Chrome-plated replacement chain for Bosch chainsaw
• Chain length: 40 cm
• Chain gauge: 1.1 mm
• Compatible with models: AKE 40 / 40 S / 40-17 S / 40-18 S / 40-19 S
• Original Bosch saw chain
• No guide bar included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BOSCH Saw Chain 400 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch AKE 40-17 18 19 S 400B PKE 40cm 16" Chainsaw Chain Saw Blade - F016800258
£20.66
Shipping: Free
Bosch AKE 40 1.1mm x 400mm Chainsaw Chain 16in 40cm AKE40 F016800258 Replacement
£23.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch AKE 40-17 18 19 S 400B PKE 40cm 16" Chainsaw Chain Saw Blade F016800258
£24.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chain for AKE 40, 40 S and 40-19 S Chainsaws 400mm F016800258
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch AKE40 17" Chainsaw Chain F016800258 3165140396479
£28.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch AKE40 17" Chainsaw Chain F016800258 3165140396479 ..
£28.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch AKE40 Chainsaw Chain F016800258 Chainsaws 17"
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chrome-plated replacement chain for Bosch chainsaw
Chain length: 40 cm
Chain gauge: 1.1 mm
Compatible with models: AKE 40 / 40 S / 40-17 S / 40-18 S / 40-19 S
Original Bosch saw chain
No guide bar included

Price History

1M
BOSCH Saw Chain 400 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel