BOSCH Car Bulb "PLUS 50"

Manufacturer: Bosch
BOSCH Car Bulb "PLUS 50"
from £6.90to £33.8519 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Halogen Bulb BOSCH H1 Plus 50% 12V, 55W
• Up to 50% more brightness than standard halogen bulbs
• Enhances safety and driving conditions
• Available in H1, H4, H7
• Quantity: 1 bulb
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BOSCH Car Bulb "PLUS 50"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✳️Bosch H1 448 Headlight Bulb 12V 55W – Audi A6 / TT / 80 (Confirm H1 448)✳️ 1987301041
£6.90
Shipping: Free
✳️ Bosch Plus 90 H1 448 Headlight Bulb 12V 55W P14.5s – Audi A6/TT/80 ✳️ 1987301041
£8.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
✅Fits BOSCH 1 987 301 041 Light bulb H1 Plus 50% (1 pcs) 12V 55W Lig ⭐UK Seller⭐ 1987301041
£11.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.86 / Unit
Fits BOSCH 1 987 301 041 Bulb, spotlight OE REPLACEMENT 1987301041
£12.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.12 / Unit
Bosch New Bulb, spotlight for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO ALPINA AUDI BMW BMW MOTORCYCLES BYD 1 987 301 041
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Bulb, spotlight for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO ALPINA AUDI BMW BMW MOTORCYCLES BYD DS:3 1 987 301 041
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Bulb, spotlight for VW (SVW) VW VOLVO VAUXHALL UAZ TOYOTA SUBARU SSANGYONG, 1 987 301 041
£15.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Bulb, spotlight for VW (SVW) VW VOLVO VAUXHALL UAZ TOYOTA SUBARU SSANGYONG, 1 987 301 041
£15.69
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits BOSCH 1 987 301 041 Light bulb H1 Plus 50% (1 pcs) 12V 55W ⭐UK Seller⭐ 1987301041
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.50 / Unit
BOSCH 1 987 301 041 Bulb, spotlight for ,ABARTH,ALFA ROMEO,ALPINA,AUDI,BMW 1987301041
£18.74
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 1 987 301 041 BULB, SPOTLIGHT ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT 1987301041
£19.05
£23.55
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
FITS BOSCH BULB, SPOTLIGHT 1 987 301 041 NEW OE REPLACEMENT 1987301041
£21.15
Shipping: Free
FOR BULB, SPOTLIGHT BOSCH 1 987 301 041 1987301041
£21.15
£25.65
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
BOSCH 1 987 301 041 BULB, SPOTLIGHT ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT 1987301041
£21.25
Shipping: Free
NEW BULB, SPOTLIGHT FOR BOSCH 1 987 301 041 1987301041
£21.95
Shipping: Free
3x ✅Fits BOSCH 1 987 301 041 Light bulb H1 Plus 50% (1 pcs) 12V 55W ⭐UK Seller⭐ 1987301041
£22.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.38 / Unit
4x ✅Fits BOSCH 1 987 301 041 Light bulb H1 Plus 50% (1 pcs) 12V 55W ⭐UK Seller⭐
£28.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.13 / Unit
Bosch Bulb, spotlight fits: OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.4 (L08 L68)/1.0 (L08 L68)/1.4 LPG 1987301041
£29.00
Shipping: Free
5x ✅Fits BOSCH 1 987 301 041 Light bulb H1 Plus 50% (1 pcs) 12V 55W ⭐UK Seller⭐
£33.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.77 / Unit
Product Details
Halogen Bulb BOSCH H1 Plus 50% 12V, 55W
Up to 50% more brightness than standard halogen bulbs
Enhances safety and driving conditions
Available in H1, H4, H7
Quantity: 1 bulb

Price History

1M
BOSCH Car Bulb "PLUS 50"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel