BOSCH ADDITIONAL HANDLE for Angle Grinder 14mm Thread 2602025075 2602025075 Bosch

Manufacturer: Bosch
BOSCH ADDITIONAL HANDLE for Angle Grinder 14mm Thread 2602025075 2602025075 Bosch
from £12.82to £14.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Handle for angle grinders with M14 thread
• Compatible with GNA 3-5 Professional
• Suitable for leftand right-handed users
• Compatible with small Bosch angle grinders and belt sanders with M10 thread
• Black
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BOSCH ADDITIONAL HANDLE for Angle Grinder 14mm Thread 2602025075 2602025075 Bosch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Handles Handle M14 2602025075
£12.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch M14 Angle Grinder Side Handle 2602025075 Clearance
£12.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch Grinder Handle with M14 Thread 2602025075
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handle for angle grinders with M14 thread
Compatible with GNA 3-5 Professional
Suitable for leftand right-handed users
Compatible with small Bosch angle grinders and belt sanders with M10 thread
Black
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M
BOSCH ADDITIONAL HANDLE for Angle Grinder 14mm Thread 2602025075 2602025075 Bosch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel