BOSCH 2608613016 Polishing Felt, Hard

Manufacturer: Bosch
BOSCH 2608613016 Polishing Felt, Hard
from £4.893 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Hook-and-loop sanding and polishing pad with micro hook adhesion
• Suitable for pre-polishing heavily soiled or scratched surfaces
• Use with polish or sanding paste on flat surfaces
• Suitable for delta sanders
• Hardness: hard
• Pad size: 93 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£4.89
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£8.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 93mm Polishing Disc for Delta Sanders Pre-Polishing
£4.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch Polishing Felt for Delta Sanders - 2608613016
£8.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch Delta Sander Polishing Fleece Pack of 1 2608613016
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hook-and-loop sanding and polishing pad with micro hook adhesion
Suitable for pre-polishing heavily soiled or scratched surfaces
Use with polish or sanding paste on flat surfaces
Suitable for delta sanders
Hardness: hard
Pad size: 93 mm

Price History

1M
BOSCH 2608613016 Polishing Felt, Hard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel