Bosch Accessory 2608584616 Progressor Hole Saw 20 mm, 25/32"

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Accessory 2608584616 Progressor Hole Saw 20 mm, 25/32"
from £12.45to £12.492 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Progressor Hole Saw by Bosch
• Diameter: 20 mm, Working Length: 40 mm
• Suitable for metal, aluminum, stainless steel, wood, and plastic
• Compatible with Power-Change adapter in drills with SDS-plus or chuck mount
• Progressive tooth design for aggressive cutting and fast chip ejection
• Power-Change adapter enables quick switching between hole saw and pilot drill with a single click
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Accessory 2608584616 Progressor Hole Saw 20 mm, 25/32"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch QUICK CHANGE Release Hole Saw Bit HSS Bi-Metal Wood Plastic Holesaw 2608584616
£12.45
Shipping: Free
Bosch 20mm 25/32" Quick Release Power Change Holesaw Hole Saw Drill Bit Cutter 2608584616
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Progressor Hole Saw by Bosch
Diameter: 20 mm, Working Length: 40 mm
Suitable for metal, aluminum, stainless steel, wood, and plastic
Compatible with Power-Change adapter in drills with SDS-plus or chuck mount
Progressive tooth design for aggressive cutting and fast chip ejection
Power-Change adapter enables quick switching between hole saw and pilot drill with a single click

Price History

1M
Bosch Accessory 2608584616 Progressor Hole Saw 20 mm, 25/32"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel