Bosch Accessory 2608190047 Angle Attachment for IXO III

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Accessory 2608190047 Angle Attachment for IXO III
from £14.24to £36.793 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Angle adapter for Bosch cordless screwdrivers
• Compatible with IXO III, IV, and V
• Optimal flexibility for screwing in hard-to-reach areas
• Power source: Wired
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Accessory 2608190047 Angle Attachment for IXO III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Angle screw adaptor - Cordless IXO III. IXO IV 2609256969
£14.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch Universal holder Angle screw adapter 2609256969
£20.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2609256969 Angle Gear Attachment for IXO 3 and 4
£36.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angle adapter for Bosch cordless screwdrivers
Compatible with IXO III, IV, and V
Optimal flexibility for screwing in hard-to-reach areas
Power source: Wired

Price History

1M
Bosch Accessory 2608190047 Angle Attachment for IXO III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel