Bosch Accessory 2607002510 Screwdriver Bit Extra Hard T15, 49 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Accessory 2607002510 Screwdriver Bit Extra Hard T15, 49 mm
from £68.262 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Extra hard screwdriver bit made of S2 modified steel
• Optimized heat treatment process for above-average hardness
• Tapered torsion zone for effective handling of torque peaks
• Suitable for general use
• Size: T15, length: 49 mm
• Package contents: 25 pieces
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2607002510 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit CMF2607002510
£68.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607002510 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit B00141D8H6
£68.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra hard screwdriver bit made of S2 modified steel
Optimized heat treatment process for above-average hardness
Tapered torsion zone for effective handling of torque peaks
Suitable for general use
Size: T15, length: 49 mm
Package contents: 25 pieces
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel