BMW 5 Series E60 SWF Visioflex Front Wiper Blade
Manufacturer: BMW
- SWF Wiper Blade Set for Front
- Lengths: 600 mm and 580 mm
- With Spoiler, Flat Beam Wiper Blade
- Fits Specific BMW Models
- OE Numbers: 61617049186, 61617049187
- OEM Numbers: 08.58.259, 574306, 3 397 118 955
- Original SWF Windshield Wiper Set
Price History
1M
BMW 5 Series E60 SWF Visioflex Front Wiper Blade
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
BMW
Popular Products

Beha-Amprobe Test Lead TL910
£123.66
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Fits VALEO 119357 SWF - VISIOFLEX FB OE X2 ⭐UK Stock⭐
£35.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.87 / Unit
SWF Wiper Blade for BMW ALPINA:E60,E61,5 Sedan,B5 Estate,5 Touring, 61610431438 119357
£38.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
SWF Wiper Blade for ALPINA BMW:5,B5,E60,E61,5 Sedan 61610431438 119357
£38.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| SWF Wiper Blade Set for Front |
| Lengths: 600 mm and 580 mm |
| With Spoiler, Flat Beam Wiper Blade |
| Fits Specific BMW Models |
| OE Numbers: 61617049186, 61617049187 |
| OEM Numbers: 08.58.259, 574306, 3 397 118 955 |
| Original SWF Windshield Wiper Set |
Price History
1M
BMW 5 Series E60 SWF Visioflex Front Wiper Blade
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products