Block flat transformer Fl 30/15

Manufacturer: Block
Block flat transformer Fl 30/15
from £39.94to £97.444 offersManufacturer: Block
• Safety transformer with dual voltage for series or parallel connection
• Secondary rated voltage of 15 V AC, rated power 30 VA
• Primary rated voltage 115 V AC and 230 V AC
• Vacuum epoxy resin encapsulation, self-extinguishing, UL 94 V-0 listed
• Compact design with dimensions 68 x 35.8 x 57 mm
• Maximum temperature of +40 °C, operating frequency 50 to 60 Hz
• 100% electrical testing, low noise emission
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Block flat transformer Fl 30/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLOCK - FL30/15 - TRANSFORMER, 30VA, 2 X 15V
£39.94
Shipping: Free
FL30/15 Block Transformer , 30Va 2X 15V
£41.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
1 x Block FL 30/15, 30 VA low profile PCB transformer 2 x 115 V to 2 x 15 V
£43.33
Shipping: Free
BLOCK 15V ac 2 Output Through Hole PCB Transformer 30VA FL 30/15
£97.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Safety transformer with dual voltage for series or parallel connection
Secondary rated voltage of 15 V AC, rated power 30 VA
Primary rated voltage 115 V AC and 230 V AC
Vacuum epoxy resin encapsulation, self-extinguishing, UL 94 V-0 listed
Compact design with dimensions 68 x 35.8 x 57 mm
Maximum temperature of +40 °C, operating frequency 50 to 60 Hz
100% electrical testing, low noise emission

Price History

1M
Block flat transformer Fl 30/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel