Blaupunkt HMM601
Manufacturer: Blaupunkt
- Hand mixer with a power output of 500W
- Content: 1 piece
- Blender with a power output of 750W
- Hand mixer with 5 speed settings
- Bowl with a capacity of 3L
- Makes baking cakes and more easier
Price History
1M 3M
Blaupunkt HMM601
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Blaupunkt
Popular Products

Bosch MFQ3540
£69.27

Krups 3 Mix 9000 GN9121
£153.99

Krups 3Mix 4000 GN4001
£67.99

Bosch MFQ4980B
£176.99

Braun MultiMix 5 HM 5100
£86.26

Severin HM 3830
£18.59

Bosch MFQ4930B
£136.07

Bosch MFQ4020
£52.99

Bosch MFQ3010
£52.56
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hand Mixer Rotating Bowl 5 Speeds Cake Dough 750W Hooks Baking 3L Blaupunkt HQ HMM601
Hand Mixer Rotating Bowl 5 Speeds Cake Dough 750W Hooks Baking 3L Blaupunkt HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Hand Mixers

£59.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.39 / Unit
Hand Mixer Rotating Bowl 3L Blaupunkt 750W 5 Speeds Cake Dough Hooks Baking UK HMM601
Hand Mixer Rotating Bowl 3L Blaupunkt 750W 5 Speeds Cake Dough Hooks Baking UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Hand Mixers

£63.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.70 / Unit
Product Details
| Hand mixer with a power output of 500W |
| Content: 1 piece |
| Blender with a power output of 750W |
| Hand mixer with 5 speed settings |
| Bowl with a capacity of 3L |
| Makes baking cakes and more easier |
Price History
1M 3M
Blaupunkt HMM601
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products