Blaupunkt HMM401
Manufacturer: Blaupunkt
- Hand mixer with a power output of 750 watts
- 5-speed control
- Includes 2 beaters and 2 dough hooks
- Lightweight for comfortable handling
- Paddle release button for easy cleaning
Price History
1M 3M
Blaupunkt HMM401
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Blaupunkt
Popular Products

Bosch MFQ3540
£69.27

Krups 3 Mix 9000 GN9121
£153.99

Krups 3Mix 4000 GN4001
£67.99

Bosch MFQ4980B
£176.99

Braun MultiMix 5 HM 5100
£86.26

Severin HM 3830
£18.59

Bosch MFQ4930B
£136.07

Bosch MFQ4020
£52.99

Bosch MFQ3010
£52.56
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Blaupunkt Electric Hand Mixer Set Whipping Dough Hook Adjustable 5 Speeds Kitchen 750W UK HMM401
Electric Hand Mixer Set Whipping Dough Hook Adjustable 5 Speeds Kitchen 750W UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Hand Mixers

£36.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.58 / Unit
Blaupunkt Hand Mixer Set Electric Whipping Dough Hook 5 Speeds Kitchen 750W Multipurpose HMM401
Hand Mixer Set Electric Whipping Dough Hook 5 Speeds Kitchen 750W Multipurpose, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Stand Mixers

£40.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.68 / Unit
Product Details
| Hand mixer with a power output of 750 watts |
| 5-speed control |
| Includes 2 beaters and 2 dough hooks |
| Lightweight for comfortable handling |
| Paddle release button for easy cleaning |
Price History
1M 3M
Blaupunkt HMM401
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products