BBB ThreadAround BHP-15 Threaded Headset black glossy

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB ThreadAround BHP-15 Threaded Headset black glossy
from £29.95to £39.994 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Semi-integrated headset made of 6061 T6 aluminum
• Sealed industrial-grade cartridge bearings
• Bearing cup diameter 30.2 mm
• Fork crown diameter 26.4 mm
• Bearing dimensions 41.5 mm x 7.9 mm, 45°
• Locknut diameter 22.2 mm
• Colors: glossy black, glossy silver
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB ThreadAround BHP-15 Threaded Headset black glossy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB ThreadAround Alloy Threaded Headset - BHP-15 - 1" - Black
£29.95
Shipping: Free
BBB BHP-15 - ThreadAround 1 Threaded Headset - Black 2929611501
£32.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB Thread Around 1 BHP-15 2.929.611.501 Headset Glossy Black ‎2.929.611.501
£36.35
Shipping: Free
BBB ThreadAround 1inch Threaded Headset External Cups Blk BHP-15 2929611501
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Semi-integrated headset made of 6061 T6 aluminum
Sealed industrial-grade cartridge bearings
Bearing cup diameter 30.2 mm
Fork crown diameter 26.4 mm
Bearing dimensions 41.5 mm x 7.9 mm, 45°
Locknut diameter 22.2 mm
Colors: glossy black, glossy silver

Price History

1M
BBB ThreadAround BHP-15 Threaded Headset black glossy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel