BBB RollerBoys BDP-05 derailleur pulley, 11 teeth

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB RollerBoys BDP-05 derailleur pulley, 11 teeth
from £15.11to £21.958 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Jockey wheel with 11-tooth configuration for smooth shifting
• Compatible with various SRAM systems
• Made from durable material with 40% fiberglass blend
• Includes complete bushings for different shifting systems
• Internal lubrication system for smooth operation
• Sealed, industry-standard ABEC-3 bearings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB RollerBoys BDP-05 derailleur pulley, 11 teeth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB RollerBoys SRAM Rear Derailleur Jockey Wheels 11T - Black BDP-05
£15.11
Shipping: Free
BBB RollerBoys Sram MTB Jockey/Pulley Wheels Black 11T BDP-05 2913610501
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB-BDP-05 Roller Boys Sram Rear Derailleur Jockey Wheels 11T Black BDP05
£16.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.10 / Unit
BBB RollerBoys Sram Fit Jockey Wheels Gear Pulleys - 11T - BDP-05
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BBB RollerBoys 11T Jockey Wheels BDP-05 SRAM Compatible inc. Red and Force
£18.31
Shipping: Free
BBB Rollerboys Bike/Cycling Jockey Wheels BDP05
£18.71
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling, 11-T RollerBoys Jockey Wheels, 9- 10- and 11-Speed SRAM Compatible, ‎BDP-05
£19.27
Shipping: Free
BBB Rollerboys BDP-05 Jockey Wheels / Pulley Set - 11T - SRAM Apex, Rival, Force
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jockey wheel with 11-tooth configuration for smooth shifting
Compatible with various SRAM systems
Made from durable material with 40% fiberglass blend
Includes complete bushings for different shifting systems
Internal lubrication system for smooth operation
Sealed, industry-standard ABEC-3 bearings

Price History

1M 3M
BBB RollerBoys BDP-05 derailleur pulley, 11 teeth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel