BBB Rollerboys BDP-02 Shift Pulley

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB Rollerboys BDP-02 Shift Pulley
from £9.95to £21.1911 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Shift pulley with 11-tooth structure for fast shifting
• Made from nylon composite material with 40 percent glass fiber blend
• Complete set with various bushings for different shifting systems
• Compatible with Shimano 9-, 10-, 11-speed, Campagnolo 9-, 10-, 11-speed, and SRAM 2x11-speed
• High durability and strength compared to conventional materials
• Material: nylon composite
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB Rollerboys BDP-02 Shift Pulley
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB RollerBoys Jockey Wheels Gear Pulleys Black 11T - BDP-02 BDP02
£9.95
£13.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BBB Rollerboys BDP-02 Jockey Wheels / Pulley Set - 11T - Shimano 9-11 Speed
£13.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB Roller Boys Jockey Wheels For Shimano Composite Material 11T Black BDP-02 BDP02
£13.29
Shipping: Free
BBB RollerBoys Jockey/Pulley Wheels Black 11/12 Tooth BDP-02
£14.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling, 2x 11-T Derailleur RollerBoys Rear Wheel Pulleys for Urban and Road BDP-02
£15.01
Shipping: Free
BBB RollerBoys Rear Derailleur Jockey Wheels 11T - Black BDP-02
£15.60
Shipping: Free
BBB Rollerboys 11T Jockey Shimano Derailleur Mech Pulley Wheels BDP-02 BDP02
£15.63
Shipping: Free
BBB Rollerboys Bike/Cycling Jockey Wheels BDP02
£15.91
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling, 2x 11-T Derailleur RollerBoys Rear Wheel Pulleys for 11T, Black BDP-02
£21.09
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling, 2x 11-T Derailleur RollerBoys Rear Wheel Pulleys for 11T, Black BDP-02
£21.19
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling, 2x 11-T Derailleur RollerBoys Rear Wheel Pulleys for 11T, Black BDP-02
£21.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shift pulley with 11-tooth structure for fast shifting
Made from nylon composite material with 40 percent glass fiber blend
Complete set with various bushings for different shifting systems
Compatible with Shimano 9-, 10-, 11-speed, Campagnolo 9-, 10-, 11-speed, and SRAM 2x11-speed
High durability and strength compared to conventional materials
Material: nylon composite

Price History

1M
BBB Rollerboys BDP-02 Shift Pulley
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel