BBB RoadForce II BHS-08 Stem, matte black, 130mm

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB RoadForce II BHS-08 Stem, matte black, 130mm
from £27.82to £29.993 offersManufacturer: BBB
• BBB RoadForce Stem for Road Bikes
• Cold-forged 6061 aluminum body
• Dual steerer clamp with stainless steel bolts
• Quadruple handlebar clamp with stainless steel bolts
• Length: 130mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB RoadForce II BHS-08 Stem, matte black, 130mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Road Force Radfahren Fahrradlenker Vorbau RoadForce II Ø 31,8 mm 6 Grad 45 ‎Vorbau Rennrad Road Force Ii Bhs-08
£27.82
Shipping: Free
BBB BHS-08 Road Force II Cycle Stem ±6° Degree Rise X 31.8MM Clamp 130MM
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
More offers
BBB RoadForce II Stem 31.8mm 6 Degree Black BHS-08 BHS-08BLK
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BBB RoadForce Stem for Road Bikes
Cold-forged 6061 aluminum body
Dual steerer clamp with stainless steel bolts
Quadruple handlebar clamp with stainless steel bolts
Length: 130mm

Price History

1M
BBB RoadForce II BHS-08 Stem, matte black, 130mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel