BBB RoadForce II BHS-08 Stem, matte black, 120mm

Manufacturer: BBB
• Stem made from cold-forged 6061 aluminum
• Double clamp on the steerer tube with stainless steel screws
• Quadruple clamp on the handlebar with stainless steel screws
• Ultra-lightweight design
• Sporty RoadForce model
• Suitable for cycling and bicycle components
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎BBB BBB Cycling RoadForce II Lenkervorbau 40mm Für alle Fahrradtypen mit Ø 31,8 mm ‎BHS-08
£23.34
Shipping: Free
‎BBB BBB Cycling RoadForce II Lenkervorbau 50mm Für alle Fahrradtypen mit Ø 31,8 mm ‎BHS-08
£23.34
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Handlebar Stem RoadForce II | Ø 31,8 mm 6 Degree 120mm | Road Bike Urban Cycling | Aluminium Steel | BHS-08 B002YNRXI8
£28.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB Road Vorbau RoadForce II BHS-08, Mattschwarz 120mm ‎BHS-08
£27.82
Shipping: Free
BBB BHS-08 Road Force II Strong Aluminium Stem Degree Rise Clamp Black
£28.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.13 / Unit
BBB Roadforce II cycle handle bar stem 120 mm 6 Degree 31.8MM WINCOM0004
£28.91
Shipping: Free
BBB RoadForce II Stem 31.8mm 6 Degree Black BHS-08 BHS08
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stem made from cold-forged 6061 aluminum
Double clamp on the steerer tube with stainless steel screws
Quadruple clamp on the handlebar with stainless steel screws
Ultra-lightweight design
Sporty RoadForce model
Suitable for cycling and bicycle components

Price History

1M
BBB RoadForce II BHS-08 Stem, matte black, 120mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.34
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.91
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel