BBB Quick Release Transport Protection Axle ChainGrip, black, 135mm

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB Quick Release Transport Protection Axle ChainGrip, black, 135mm
from £6.904 offersManufacturer: BBBPrice History
• Quick-release axle made of durable steel
• Includes disc brake protection for 135mm axle
• Protects chain during transport without rear wheel
• Suitable for MTB
• BBB ChainGrip chain holder for quick-release
• Model 2023
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB ‎Workshop tools BTL-50
£6.90
Shipping: Free
BBB ChainGrip Bicycle Rear Axle Spacer MTB 135mm -Black BTL-50
£14.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB CHAIN GRIP CHAIN TENSIONER 135MM BTL-50
£18.00
£22.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Base price: £18.00 / Unit
FS BBB BTL-50 Chain Grip Bicycle Cycle Bike Chain Tensioner Black 135MM
£21.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quick-release axle made of durable steel
Includes disc brake protection for 135mm axle
Protects chain during transport without rear wheel
Suitable for MTB
BBB ChainGrip chain holder for quick-release
Model 2023

Price History

1M
BBB Quick Release Transport Protection Axle ChainGrip, black, 135mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel