BBB Headset Integrated BHP-42, black, 41.8mm/15mm

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB Headset Integrated BHP-42, black, 41.8mm/15mm
from £33.28to £39.993 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Headset made of CroMo steel for high stability and durability
• Suitable for fork steerer diameter of 1 1/8 inch
• Open crown enables easy installation
• Integrated headset type for seamless integration into the head tube
• Sealed bearings for low-maintenance performance
• Bearing diameter of 41.8 mm for standard head tubes
• Compatible with road bikes, mountain bikes, and other bicycles
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB Headset Integrated BHP-42, black, 41.8mm/15mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB BHP-42 Integrated 1.1/8 Cycle Bike Head Set Aluminium 41.8 X 15MM Black
£33.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.28 / Unit
BBB 2.929.614.201 BHP-42 Integrated Headset 41.8 mm/15 mm Black ‎2.929.614.201
£36.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB Integrated 1.1/8 Headset 41.8mm Black BHP-40/42 BHP-40418BLK
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headset made of CroMo steel for high stability and durability
Suitable for fork steerer diameter of 1 1/8 inch
Open crown enables easy installation
Integrated headset type for seamless integration into the head tube
Sealed bearings for low-maintenance performance
Bearing diameter of 41.8 mm for standard head tubes
Compatible with road bikes, mountain bikes, and other bicycles

Price History

1M
BBB Headset Integrated BHP-42, black, 41.8mm/15mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel