BBB Frame Protection Sticker Set CarbonSkin, carbon

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB Frame Protection Sticker Set CarbonSkin, carbon
from £7.95to £15.996 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Thick adhesive stickers for bike surface protection
• Kit includes StayGuard protection, 4 x 30 mm stickers, 4 x 20 x 40 mm stickers, and 80 x 122 mm rectangular sticker
• Protects against scratches and stone chips
• Dimensions: 30 mm, 20 x 40 mm, 85 x 122 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB Frame Protection Sticker Set CarbonSkin, carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB CarbonSkin Frame Protection Patches - Carbon Finish BBP-56
£7.95
£11.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BBB Carbonskin Cycle Frame Protectors Carbon Effect BBP-56 2905615621
£12.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB CarbonSkin Frame Protector and Patches BBP-56 Carbon
£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
FS BBB BBP-56 Carbon Skin Bicycle Cycle Bike Frame Protectors Carbon Black BBP56
£13.93
Shipping: Free
BBB ClearSkin Bike Frame Multi-Coloured - carbon ‎2.905.615.621
£15.85
Shipping: Free
BBB Carbonskin Bike/Cycle Frame Protectors 2905615621
£15.99
£19.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Thick adhesive stickers for bike surface protection
Kit includes StayGuard protection, 4 x 30 mm stickers, 4 x 20 x 40 mm stickers, and 80 x 122 mm rectangular sticker
Protects against scratches and stone chips
Dimensions: 30 mm, 20 x 40 mm, 85 x 122 mm

Price History

1M
BBB Frame Protection Sticker Set CarbonSkin, carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel