BBB Bicycle Lock PowerSafe BBL-31 Ø 12 mm Black

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB Bicycle Lock PowerSafe BBL-31 Ø 12 mm Black
from £19.99to £21.953 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Cable lock with heavily twisted inner steel cable
• Security level 5 for effective theft protection
• Locking mechanism with extra-secure metal clasp
• Cable coating protects paint from scratches
• Cover prevents dirt in the keyhole
• Weight of 450 g for easy handling
• Cable length 150 cm, cable diameter 12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB Bicycle Lock PowerSafe BBL-31 Ø 12 mm Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB PowerSafe Cycle Lock 12 x 1500mm Black BBL-31 2905453103
£19.99
Shipping: Free
FS BBB BBL-31 Power Safe Bicycle Cycle Bike Cable Lock Black 12×1500MM 2905453103
£20.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB BB Powersafe Bbl-32 Bike Lock 12 mm x 1500 mm ‎2905453103
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable lock with heavily twisted inner steel cable
Security level 5 for effective theft protection
Locking mechanism with extra-secure metal clasp
Cable coating protects paint from scratches
Cover prevents dirt in the keyhole
Weight of 450 g for easy handling
Cable length 150 cm, cable diameter 12 mm

Price History

1M
BBB Bicycle Lock PowerSafe BBL-31 Ø 12 mm Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel