Bayer Microlet Lancet 1 x 100

Manufacturer: Bayer
Bayer Microlet Lancet 1 x 100
from £7.99to £13.555 offersManufacturer: Bayer
• Lancets
• Silicone coated
• Suitable for all Microlet lancing devices
• Contents: 100 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bayer Microlet Lancet 1 x 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bayer

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bayer Vital GmbH 50 X Silicone Coated Coloured Lancets Brand New As Seen In Pictures New! 5016003654701
50 X Silicone Coated Coloured Lancets Brand New As Seen In Pictures New!, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Diabetes Care > Lancets
prodImage
£7.99
£10.44
Shipping: £2.45
with shipping: £2.45
Microlet Lancets - Multicoloured - Box of 100 A09C1S
Microlet Lancets - Multicoloured - Box of 100, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Diabetes Care > Lancets
prodImage
£9.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
100 Microlet Coloured Lancets Diabetes Test Silicone Coated Colour Coded Lancet 5016003654701
100 Microlet Coloured Lancets Diabetes Test Silicone Coated Colour Coded Lancet, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Diabetes Care > Lancets
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Bayer Vital GmbH 3 x 100 Microlet Coloured Lancets Diabetes Test Silicone Coated Colour Coded 5016003654701
3 x 100 Microlet Coloured Lancets Diabetes Test Silicone Coated Colour Coded, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Diabetes Care > Lancets
prodImage
£11.99
£15.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Microlet Lancets - Multicoloured - Box of 100 x2 (200 Lancets)
Microlet Lancets - Multicoloured - Box of 100 x2 (200 Lancets), Health & Beauty > Health Care > Diabetes Care > Lancets
prodImage
£13.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Silicone coated
Suitable for all Microlet lancing devices
Contents
100 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bayer Microlet Lancet 1 x 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel