Ajmal Viola Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Ajmal
from £27.00to £43.003 offersManufacturer: Ajmal
• Fragrance Notes: Caramel, Patchouli, Musk, Cedarwood
• Concentration: 10% to 20% perfume oil
• Volume: 75 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ajmal Viola Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ajmal

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VIVA VIOLA 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BY AJMAL NEW & SEALED 200247
VIVA VIOLA 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BY AJMAL NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Viola Eau De Parfum Spray for Women 2.5 oz / 75 ml shopify_GB_10449321165141_52625426743637
Experience a captivating blend of floral and warm woody notes with Ajmal Viola. This exquisite fragrance for women, launched in 2016, offers a unique scent profile that refreshes classic floral perfumes. Top Notes: Opens with invigorating spices, black currant, and bergamot for a fruity burst. Heart Notes: The heart reveals sensual roses, jasmine, and lily of the valley, creating an alluring floral bouquet. Base Notes: A warm, woody undertone adds depth and richness, making the fragrance long-lasting. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum, offering a potent and lasting scent profile. Size: 2.5 oz bottle, perfect for everyday use or special occasions. Ideal For: Women seeking a signature scent that complements their elegance and charm. Ajmal Viola is perfect for those who appreciate a sophisticated floral fragrance infused with rich spices. Its elegant composition makes it suitable for both daytime and evening wear, ensuring you leave a lasting impression wherever you go.
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Viva Viola Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz (75 ml) for Women shopify_GB_10449294066005_52625368383829
A sweet and floral fragrance for women, Ajmal Viva Viola is a delightful choice for any occasion. Release Year: 2018 Size: 2.5 oz Top Notes: Raspberry, black currant, and pear for a fruity introduction Heart Notes: Rose and white flowers create a floral bouquet Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum for long-lasting wear Ideal for: Daily wear or special occasions Notes: A perfect blend of sweetness and floral elegance Experience the enchanting aroma of Ajmal Viva Viola, which combines fruity and floral notes for a refreshing scent that lingers throughout the day. Perfect for women who appreciate a sweet and sophisticated fragrance.
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance Notes: Caramel, Patchouli, Musk, Cedarwood
Concentration: 10% to 20% perfume oil
Volume: 75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Ajmal Viola Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
adnan_habib
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel