Adam Hall SPADECO 2
Manufacturer: Adam Hall
- Isolation pads for studio monitors
- Prevention of unwanted resonances
- 2-component design offering 3 configuration options
- DJ accessory Adam Hall PAD ECO 2
- Suitable for horizontal placement and 2 tilt angles
- Clear sound improvement
Price History
1M
Adam Hall SPADECO 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Adam Hall
Popular Products

Soundcraft Ui12
£281.00

dbx 231s
£195.00

Soundcraft Ui16
£440.00

Rode RODECaster Video
£849.00

Presonus StudioLive 32R III
£1,523.04

Roland V-1 HD+
£624.79

Roland V-02HD MK II
£470.75
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Adam Hall Isolation Pads (pair) for Studio Monitors 265 x 330 mm PAD ECO 2 SPADECO2
Adam Hall Isolation Pads (pair) for Studio Monitors 265 x 330 mm PAD ECO 2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports

£24.50
Shipping: Free
Adam Hall Stands PAD ECO 2 - Isolation Pad for Studio Monitors 265 X 330 Mm SPADECO2
Adam Hall Stands PAD ECO 2 - Isolation Pad for Studio Monitors 265 X 330 Mm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports

£25.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adam Hall PAD ECO Monitor Isolation Pads SPADECO2
Adam Hall PAD ECO Monitor Isolation Pads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports

£25.32
Shipping: Free
Adam Hall Stands PAD ECO 2 - Studio Monitor Isolation Pad 265 x 330 mm SPADECO2
Adam Hall Stands PAD ECO 2 - Studio Monitor Isolation Pad 265 x 330 mm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports

£25.34
Shipping: Free
Adam Hall Isolation Pad for Studio Monitors 265 x 330 mm Acoustic Foam Pair of 2 SPADECO2
Isolation Pad for Studio Monitors 265 x 330 mm Acoustic Foam Pair of 2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports

£27.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.77 / Unit
Adam Hall AH Studio Monitor Isolation Pads (Large) x2 Fit Larger Monitors, KRK Rokit 8 etc SPADECO2
AH Studio Monitor Isolation Pads (Large) x2 Fit Larger Monitors, KRK Rokit 8 etc, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Isolation pads for studio monitors |
| Prevention of unwanted resonances |
| 2-component design offering 3 configuration options |
| DJ accessory Adam Hall PAD ECO 2 |
| Suitable for horizontal placement and 2 tilt angles |
| Clear sound improvement |
Price History
1M
Adam Hall SPADECO 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products