Activision Shrek the Third PS2

Manufacturer: Activision
Activision Shrek the Third PS2
from £18.44to £29.993 offersManufacturer: Activision
• Action Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• With the film characters Shrek, Donkey, Puss in Boots, and Fiona
• 20 levels, some based on the film and some completely new. There are locations from the film such as Far Far Away, Merlin’s Hill, and the Worcestershire Academy, but also previously unknown environments like Stromboli’s Puppet Workshop and the evil queen’s castle
• various multiplayer mini-games
• and much more
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Activision Shrek the Third PS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shrek The Third (Sony PlayStation 2, 2007) SEALED P2STT
Shrek The Third (Sony PlayStation 2, 2007) SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£18.44
Shipping: Free
Activision PS2 Shrek The Third, New And Factory Sealed P2STT
PS2 Shrek The Third, New And Factory Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Activision PS2: Shrek the Third new sealed pal version P2STT
PS2: Shrek the Third new sealed pal version, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With the film characters Shrek, Donkey, Puss in Boots, and Fiona
20 levels, some based on the film and some completely new. There are locations from the film such as Far Far Away, Merlin’s Hill, and the Worcestershire Academy, but also previously unknown environments like Stromboli’s Puppet Workshop and the evil queen’s castle
various multiplayer mini-games
and much more
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
Activision Shrek the Third PS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Activision Shrek the Third PS2
elizalodge
prodImage
£18.44
Shipping: Free
sicodaddy
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
quickshopgamesltd
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel