Acqua di Parma Sakura Eau de Parfum 180 ml

Manufacturer: Acqua di Parma
from £134.50to £295.005 offersManufacturer: Acqua di Parma
• Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content
• Compatible with Acqua Di Parma Sakura skincare products
• Top note: Calabrian bergamot, yellow mandarin, pink pepper
• Heart note: cherry blossom, jasmine sambac; base note: musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Sakura Eau de Parfum 180 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acqua di Parma Sakura 180ml EDP Spray
Acqua di Parma Sakura 180ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£134.50
Shipping: Free
Acqua di parma Sakura - EDP - Volume: 180 ml shopify_IT_9720589877528_49992494186776
Acqua di Parma Sakura EDP 180 ml a refined fragrance that celebrates spring elegance and freshness. Characterized by a delicate floral bouquet inspired by Japanese cherry blossoms, it combines notes of white flowers, sakura petals and fruity accents, creating an enveloping and sophisticated perfume. Its balanced composition guarantees long-lasting on the skin, ideal for those who want a light but persistent essence throughout the day. Perfect for those looking for an exclusive and distinctive perfume, Sakura by Acqua di Parma it stands out for the quality of the ingredients and timeless elegance, making it a precious choice for special moments or everyday use. The 180 ml format ensures excellent durability over time.
in stock
prodImage
£282.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Sakura EDP U 180 ml shopify_IT_9362924896580_48694188409156
Description | A fresh and delicate Eau de Parfum that evokes the wonderful spectacle of the Japanese cherry blossoms. The richness of the cherry blossom sakura, symbol of rebirth and new energy, meets the notes of bergamot, pink pepper and jasmine giving life to una Unique fragrance. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to our dedicated Customer Service team. Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | A fresh and delicate Eau de Parfum that evokes the wonderful spectacle of the Japanese cherry blossoms. The richness of the cherry blossom sakura, symbol of rebirth and new energy, meets the notes of bergamot, pink pepper and jasmine giving life to una Unique fragrance. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to our dedicated Customer Service team. Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it
prodImage
£286.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di parma Sakura Eau de Parfum Unisex Volume 180 ml 88b3c3d6-c2fd-4a51-81cf-170db9c768f6
Description | A fresh and delicate Eau de Parfum that evokes the wonderful spectacle of cherry blossoms in Japan. The richness of the sakura flower, a symbol of rebirth and new energy, meets notes of bergamot, pink pepper, and jasmine, giving life to a unique fragrance. Please direct any questions regarding product use, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | A fresh and delicate Eau de Parfum that evokes the wonderful spectacle of cherry blossoms in Japan. The richness of the sakura flower, a symbol of rebirth and new energy, meets notes of bergamot, pink pepper, and jasmine, giving life to a unique fragrance. Please direct any questions regarding product use, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it
prodImage
£286.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Sakura Eau De Parfum 180ml
Acqua Di Parma Sakura Eau De Parfum 180ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content
Compatible with Acqua Di Parma Sakura skincare products
Top note: Calabrian bergamot, yellow mandarin, pink pepper
Heart note: cherry blossom, jasmine sambac; base note: musk

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Sakura Eau de Parfum 180 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
glamour_online
prodImage
£134.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£282.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£286.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£286.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel