Acqua di Parma Essenza Eau de Cologne 50 ml

Manufacturer: Acqua di Parma
from £91.004 offersManufacturer: Acqua di ParmaPrice History
• Eau de Cologne
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: lemon, orange, bergamot, grapefruit, mandarin, petitgrain
• Heart note: jasmine, lily of the valley, rose, rosemary, clove
• Base note: patchouli, white musk, amber
Show all product details
Best Prices
£91.00
Shipping: Free
in stock
Best Prices
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Acqua di Parma

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acqua di Parma Cologne Essence EDC M 50 ml shopify_IT_9746382749976_50068444709144
A cult classic Essenza cologne Acqua di Parma is an "Eau de Cologne" for men belonging to the aromatic citrus family. It is a fragrance for the most gourmet in the world of perfume, created from components of Italian roots, we are dealing with a highly refined and exclusive creation, endowed with a unique and exemplary refinement. This fragrance was launched in 2010 by Acqua di Parma Laboratories. It tells us a story where elegance reigns, a classic elegance, which is not only based on clothes, but on everything that comes with a lifestyle. The Essence Man is a lover of the small luxuries of everyday life, has impeccable taste and loves the color black, the tone of elegance par excellence. Its olfactory pyramid takes care of every detail. It starts with grapefruit, mandarin and petitgrain, aromas with a sweet acidity. Then a warm and fiery heart opens, hand in hand with amber and white musk. Finally, its trail ends with a single olfactory note, musk, full of sensuality and refinement. We are therefore before the quintessence of male elegance. Exclusivity. Acqua di Parma offers its customers a unique exclusivity. As a company that does not invest much in advertising so that its creations do not become mass products, this is a company that stands out for its exceptional nature. Italian style. Essenza depicts a man wearing a tuxedo, the pinnacle of elegance and a key piece in Italian bespoke creations. As a symbol of this, its bottle is dyed black, symbolizing a piece of high fashion. Elegante seduction. This fragrance enjoys a high power of seduction, always tinged with a strong elegance. In the Essenza man he never loses his calm, he always remains firm and prudent and, above all, discreet.
in stock
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Colonia Essenza EDC M 50 ml shopify_IT_9362924241220_48694187655492
A cult of the classic Cologne Essence of Acqua di Parma It is an "Eau de Cologne" for men belonging to the aromatic citrus family. It is una fragrance for the most gourmet in the world of perfume, created from components of Italian roots, we are dealing with una highly refined and exclusive creation, equipped with una unique and exemplary refinement. This fragrance was launched in 2010 by Acqua di Parma Laboratories. He tells us una A story where elegance reigns, a classic elegance that extends not only to clothing but to everything that comes with a lifestyle. L'Essenza Man is a lover of the little luxuries of everyday life, possesses impeccable taste, and loves the color black, the quintessential tone of elegance. Its olfactory pyramid takes care of every detail. It begins with grapefruit, mandarin, and petitgrain, aromas with una sweet acidity. Then a warm and fiery heart opens, hand in hand with amber and white musk. Finally, its trail ends with una single olfactory note, musk, full of sensuality and refinement. We are therefore before the quintessenza of masculine elegance. Exclusivity. Acqua di Parma offers its customers a unique exclusivity. Being a company that does not invest much in advertising in modo That its creations don't become mass-produced, this is a company that stands out for its exceptional nature. Italian style. Essenza describes a man wearing a tuxedo, the pinnacle of elegance and a key piece in Italian bespoke creations. Symbolizing this, its bottle is dyed black, symbolizing a piece of haute couture. Elegante seduction. This fragrance enjoys a alto power of seduction, always tinged with una Strong elegance. In the Essence man, he never loses his composure, always remaining firm and prudent and, above all, discreet.
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Colonia Essence Eau de Cologne Men 50 ml 9f79d0ea-3470-4c5b-851d-4f916063d7ab
A classic cult of the Colonia Essenza by Acqua di Parma is an "Eau de Cologne" for men belonging to the aromatic citrus family. It is a fragrance for the most gourmet in the world of perfume, created from Italian-rooted components; we are dealing with a highly refined and exclusive creation, endowed with a unique and exemplary sophistication. This fragrance was launched in 2010 by Acqua di Parma Laboratories. It tells us a story in which elegance reigns, a classic elegance that is not based solely on clothing, but on everything that comes with a lifestyle. The Essenza Man is a lover of the small luxuries of daily life, endowed with impeccable taste and loves the color black, the quintessential tone of elegance. Its olfactory pyramid takes care of every detail. It begins with grapefruit, mandarin, and petitgrain, aromas with a sweet acidity. Then it opens up to a warm and fiery heart, hand in hand with amber and white musk. Finally, its trail ends with a single olfactory note, musk, full of sensuality and sophistication. We are therefore before the quintessence of masculine elegance. Exclusivity. Acqua di Parma offers its clients a unique exclusivity. Being a company that does not invest much in advertising so that its creations do not become mass products, this is a company that stands out for its exceptional nature. Italian style. Essenza describes a man who wears a tuxedo, the pinnacle of elegance and a key piece in Italian bespoke creations. As a symbol of this, its bottle is tinted black, symbolizing a piece of high fashion. Elegant seduction. This fragrance enjoys a high power of seduction, always tinged with strong elegance. In the Essenza man, he never loses his composure, always remains firm and prudent, and above all, discreet.
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di parma Essenza EDC 50ml 741334a0-3016-4009-812d-67a5e2d523f9
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Essenza Eau De Cologne Spray 50ml is a refined unisex fragrance, an expression of elegance and Mediterranean freshness. Its balanced composition combines citrus notes of bergamot and lemon with an aromatic heart of lavender and rose, wrapped in a woody and spicy base. Perfect for any occasion, it offers a pleasant lasting effect and an unmistakable touch of class. The convenient spray format ensures easy application, ideal for chi looking for a sophisticated and versatile perfume.
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: lemon, orange, bergamot, grapefruit, mandarin, petitgrain
Heart note: jasmine, lily of the valley, rose, rosemary, clove
Base note: patchouli, white musk, amber
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Essenza Eau de Cologne 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel