Abib Collagen Eye Cream 30 ml

Manufacturer: Abib
• Eye Cream
• Content: 30 ml
• Features: Moisturizing, firming, reduces dark circles and dryness fine lines
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.10
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Abib

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abib Collagen Eye Crème Jericho Rose Tube for Dark Circles and Puffiness, Under Eye Fine Lines Collagen Eye Creme Jericho Rose Tube 30
Rose of Jericho: Recharges dull skin with the vitality of Jericho Rose, enhancing natural strength for a refreshed complexion. Intensive Nutrition: Jericho Rose extract and Chaga mushroom infuse skin with hydration and nutrients, promoting a youthful glow. Rich Creamy Texture: Non-sticky, quickly absorbed cream; dermatologist-tested by Dermacosmetic skin science laboratory.
prodImage
£16.10
Shipping: Free
Abib Collagen Eye Crème Jericho Rose Tube for Dark Circles and Puffiness, Under Eye Fine Lines WHO_UMMA_5-80_HT_23-03-26
prodImage
£17.93
£22.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Abib Jericho Rose Collagen Eye Contour Cream Tube (Collagen Eye Contour Cream) 30 ml shopify_IT_10073519096088_51648571277592
The Eye Cream with Collagen Jericho Rose by Abib, in a 30 ml format, is a gentle and intensive treatment designed for the care of the eye area. Enriched with collagen and Jericho Rose extract, it helps to reduce wrinkles and signs of fatigue, improving skin elasticity and tone. The lightweight texture absorbs quickly, providing a plumping and hydrating effect. Ideal for restoring brightness and freshness to the gaze with a firming and regenerating action.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Eye Cream
Content: 30 ml
Features: Moisturizing, firming, reduces dark circles and dryness fine lines

Price History

1M
Abib Collagen Eye Cream 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
HCGlobal
prodImage
£16.10
Shipping: Free
GLOBAL VB UNITED KINGDOM
prodImage
£17.93
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel