Ab-Com CryptoBox 752HD
Manufacturer: Ab-Com
- AB CryptoBox 752HD Combo Receiver for DVB-S2/C/T2
- Universal memory card reader, CI slot
- Supports formats such as JPEG, MP3, AVI
- TimeShift function, IPTV, DLNA, remote control apps
- Fastscan for Czech and Slovak channels
- Up to 6100 TV/radio channels storable
- Recording on flash drive or USB hard drive
Price History
1M 3M
Ab-Com CryptoBox 752HD
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ab-Com
Popular Products

Edision Piccollo S2+T2/C
£89.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
AB Cryptobox 752HD Combo Satellite Terrestrial Set Top Box 763420
AB CRYPTOBOX 752 HDTV satellite receiver HD COMBO is combined with the USB PVR function and multimedia player Powerful 1GHz CPU. Supports latest H.265 HEVC codec Simply installation – setting receiver in two steps 1 x DVB-S/DVB-S2/DVB-T/T2 Tuner + 1 x Tuner; 1 x Common Interface; HDMI output 1 x Conax card reader; 1 x SCART; 1 x; 1 x RS232; LAN 2 x USB (1 x Front, 1 x Rear Panel); 1 x RJ 45; 1 x Optical Digital Output S/PDIF With the free app for Android AB cryptodroid you can control the receiver from the smartphone/tablet, and transmit the television programme to your mobile device

£119.16
£133.15
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
AB Cryptobox 752HD Satellite Terrestrial COMBO 1080p DVB-S2/T2 MultiCAS Receiver
AB Cryptobox 752HD Satellite Terrestrial COMBO 1080p DVB-S2/T2 MultiCAS Receiver, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite TV Receivers

£128.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £128.00 / Unit
Product Details
| AB CryptoBox 752HD Combo Receiver for DVB-S2/C/T2 |
| Universal memory card reader, CI slot |
| Supports formats such as JPEG, MP3, AVI |
| TimeShift function, IPTV, DLNA, remote control apps |
| Fastscan for Czech and Slovak channels |
| Up to 6100 TV/radio channels storable |
| Recording on flash drive or USB hard drive |
Price History
1M 3M
Ab-Com CryptoBox 752HD
Price AlertPriceMachine Price