2K Sports Borderlands 3 Xbox One

Manufacturer: 2K Sports
2K Sports Borderlands 3 Xbox One
from £16.76to £81.293 offersManufacturer: 2K Sports
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• In the latest installment of the comic shooter, the player must prevent the fanatical Calypso twins from uniting the bandit clans and thus seizing the power of the universe
• The player can take on the role of 4 different Vault Hunters, each with different skills
Show all product details

Price History

1M
2K Sports Borderlands 3 Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2K Games Borderlands 3 (Xbox One)
Borderlands 3 (Xbox One), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£16.76
Shipping: Free
2K Games BORDERLANDS 3 XBOX ONE GAME
BORDERLANDS 3 XBOX ONE GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Borderlands 3 [XBOX ONE] STEELBOOK ONLY NEW X 25 Joblot Stock
Borderlands 3 [XBOX ONE] STEELBOOK ONLY NEW X 25 Joblot Stock, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£81.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
In the latest installment of the comic shooter, the player must prevent the fanatical Calypso twins from uniting the bandit clans and thus seizing the power of the universe
The player can take on the role of 4 different Vault Hunters, each with different skills
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
2K Sports Borderlands 3 Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 2K Sports

2K Sports NBA 2K21 Xbox One
£58.20
2K Sports NBA 2K21 Xbox OneCompare 2 Prices
2K Sports NBA 2K20 Switch
£90.79
2K Sports NBA 2K20 SwitchCompare 1 Prices
2K Sports WWE 2K20 Xbox One
£112.13
2K Sports WWE 2K20 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
2K Sports NBA 2K18 PS3
£59.99
2K Sports NBA 2K18 PS3Compare 1 Prices
2K Sports NBA 2K19 PS4
£29.95
2K Sports NBA 2K19 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Sports NBA 2K18 Xbox 360
£83.02
2K Sports NBA 2K18 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
2K Sports NBA 2K13 PS3
£76.99
2K Sports NBA 2K13 PS3Compare 1 Prices
2K Sports NBA 2K16 PS4
£51.24
2K Sports NBA 2K16 PS4Compare 3 Prices
2K Sports NBA 2K17 PS4
£96.54
2K Sports NBA 2K17 PS4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Astragon Syberia 3 Xbox One
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Rayman Legends Xbox One
£16.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: Origins Xbox One
£17.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Koch Media Constructor Xbox One
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Destiny 2 Xbox One
£16.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockstar Games Red Dead Redemption 2 Xbox One
£18.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Activision Call of Duty: WWII Xbox One
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
EA Games Need For Speed: Heat Xbox One
£19.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel